Societat "Ateneu Musical" de Cullera - Web oficial

Banda Sinfónica

Consulta de ensayos

Leer más

Banda Joven

Banda Jovenil

Consulta de ensayos

Leer más

Orquesta Sinfónica

Orquestra Simfònica

Consulta de ensayos

Leer más

Coro

coro

Consulta de ensayos

Leer más

Últimas Musas

Año 1978 / 79

MUSA MAYOR:

María Isabel Bisbal Torres 

CORTE:

Maria Pilar Pellicer Torres 
Victòria Colom Font 

Año 1979 / 80

MUSA MAYOR:

Cristina Palomares Ferrer 

CORTE:

Maria Pilar Narbona Bella 
Silvia Castelló Estela 

Año 1980 / 81

MUSA MAYOR:

Clara Isabel Vallet Ferrer 

CORTE:

Desemparats Marí Climent 
Elsa Mari Pascual 
Rosa Amalia Frígola Benavent 
Gemma Llorca Audivert 
Rosario Galán Boix 
María José Peinado Pedros 

Año 1981 / 82

MUSA MAYOR:

Elena Argente Tomás 

CORTE:

Rosa Palomo Codina 
María Encarna Donet García 
Aurora Moreno Soler 
María Vicenta Castelló Abad 
Marisa Ibañez Chuliá 

Año 1982 / 83

MUSA MAYOR:

Maria Teresa Ferrer Colom 

CORTE:  

María Ángeles Martínez Creus 
Josefa Vallet Falcó 
Inés Villarroja Vilar 
María Encarna Bella Naya 

Año 1983 / 84

MUSA MAYOR:

Flora Montagud Ripoll 

CORTE:

Immaculada Montagud Ripoll 
Silvia Climent Clari 
Rosa Amparo Pellicer Renart 
Elena Nicola Beltrán 

Año 1984 / 85

MUSA MAYOR:

Desemparats Gasco Falcó 

CORTE:

Marivi Peinado Pedros 
Mariola Adam Fuertes 
Paloma Aura Melia 
Lolín Aura Melia 
Sonia Bolinches Bravo 
Conxin Pellicer Marín 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

María Teresa García Donet 

CORTE:

No hi va haver cort infantil

Año 1985 / 86

MUSA MAJOR:

Ermelinda Tarin García 

CORTE:

Encarna Ruano Colom 
María José Frígola Benavent 
Lucia Sapiña García 
Olga Sanchís Grau 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL :

Carolina Sansaloni Fuertes 

CORTE:

Maria Teresa Rodrigo Garces 
Natalia Nicola Bany

Año 1986 / 87

MUSA MAJOR:

Cristina Bañuls Sigalat 

CORTE:

Rosa Ana Bodi Barberà 
Joana Bella Naya 
Cristina Albert Sapiña 
Guadalupe Castellá Menent 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Begoña Tomas Blanquer 

CORTE:

Presentació Reig Montagud 
Lucia Puig Villanueva 
Desiré Martínez Molina 
Leticia Garrigós Tormos 
Cristina Sapiña Jardón 
Cecilia Llopis Font 

Año 1987 / 88

MUSA MAJOR:

Ana Costa Crespo 

CORTE:

Cristina Rico Ribera 
Ruth Falcó Pedros 
Desire Simó Nicolau 
Clara Gascó Giménez 
M ª Ángeles Canet Martí 
Eva García Giménez 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Sonia Fuertes Martínez 

CORTE:

Encarna Sanz Sala 
María Pilar Blanco Ferrer 
Ana María González Pérez 
Clara Colom Colom 

Año 1988 / 89

MUSA MAJOR:

Nadine Trull Marí 

CORTE:

Maria del Mar Bermejo Cruañes 
Lourdes Reig Montagud 
Ana Sapiña Jardón 
Maria Rosa Bañuls Sigalat 
Lorena Porca Castelló 
Inmaculada Ferrer Crespo 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Begoña Miguel García 

CORTE:

Beatriz González Pérez 
Erika Gayon Ibor 
María Eugenia Morales Marquez 
Maria Montaner Giménez 

Año 1989 / 90

MUSA MAJOR:

Gema Olivert Ferrando 

CORTE:

Elena Solanes Lechiguero 
Silvia Palomo Codina 
Beatriz Colom Colom 
Beatriz Garcés Portals 
Clara Palomo Codina 
Marta Sapiña Ferrer 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Sara Falcó Pedros 

CORTE:

Laura Ruiz Morales 
Ana María Grau Grau 
Noelia Trull Sanmartín 
Paola Sánchez Gayón 

Año 1990 / 91

MUSA MAJOR:

Rosa Gema Talens Cerveró 

CORTE:

Carolina Alcalde Garrigós 
Chelo Fuertes González 
Patricia Fort Blasco 
Clara Isabel Galindo Suárez

Katy de Luis Machón
Esther Blanco Ferrer 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Lidia Elisabeth Segura Boronat 

CORTE:

Rebeca Falcó Hernández 
María del Pilar Sapiña Martín 
Beatriz Soriano Hernandez 
Paola Vallet Trave

Año 1991 / 92

MUSA MAJOR:

Estefania Palero Vercher 

CORTE:

Anabel Sapiña Mantilla 
Raquel Fuertes González 
Mónica Carles Tamarit 
Elisa Fuertes Todosantos 
Rosa María Santamaría Colom 
Mònica López Bodi 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

María Inés Puig Villanueva 

CORTE:

Carolina del Camp Colom 
Ana Isabel Colom Piris 
Carolina Blasco Yepes 
Nadia Montés Bodi 

Año 1992 / 93

MUSA MAJOR:

Begoña Tomás Blanquer 

CORTE:

Noemen Grau Puig 
Angélica García Vizcaíno 
Desiré Marí Jover 
Elia Giner Albiach 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL :

Maite Talens Navarro 

CORTE:

Sandra Albert Muñoz 
María José Vallet Leal 
Gema Marí Ferrando 
Margarita Gonzalo Badia 

Año 1993 / 94

MUSA MAJOR:

Encarna Sanz Sala 

CORTE:

Laura Soriano Fernández 
Natalia Nicola Bany 
Paola Sánchez Gayón 
Raquel Nácher Vives 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Estela Alcalá Tello 

CORTE:

Desiré Ceba Quiles 
Verónica Raga Mogort 
Ivanka GAYON Ibor 
Ludivin Chuliá Guillem 

Año 1994 / 95

MUSA MAJOR:

Maite García Donet 

CORTE:

Raquel Sapiña Mantilla 
Silvia Chulio Celda

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Àngels Vallet Trave 

CORTE:

Ana Castillo Castelló 
Raquel Colom Piris 
Jessica Murillo Pulido 
Lorena Castell Castelló 

Año 1995 / 96

MUSA MAJOR:

M ª Carmen Llopis Martínez 

CORT:

Ana María González Pérez 
Ana María Grau Gra 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Laia Pérez Borrull 

CORTE:

Lidia Todosantos Vargas 
Lucia Barberà Escola 
Marina Nicola Cant 
Immaculada Velarde López 

Año 1996 / 97

MUSA MAJOR:

Raquel Sanchís Grau 

CORTE:

Beatriz González Pérez 
Esmeralda Ferrete Zambrana 
Ruth Correcher Sáez 
Mónica Hernández Sánchez 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Aida Alandete García 

CORTE:

M ª Pilar Colom Costa 
Mariola Garrigós Castelló 
Gemma Magraner Fuertes 

Año 1997 / 98

MUSA MAJOR:

Yolanda Palomares Jiménez 

CORTE:

Lorena Alonso Campello 
Anabel Colom Piris 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Rosa Maria Piris Puchalt 

CORTE:

Virginia Llopis Hérnandez 
Arantxa Roselló Samper 
Isabel Boix Bisbal 
Contxin Bisbal Boix 

Año 1998 / 99

MUSA MAJOR:

M ª Jazmin Martí Pelluch 

CORTE:

Lucia Molto Vallet 
Sara Jover Molto 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Marta Alandete García 

CORTE:

Francesca Fuster Martínez 
M ª Vicenta Fuster Martínez 

Año 1999 / 00

MUSA MAJOR:

Celia Palomares Jiménez 

CORTE:

Sara Jover Molto 
Lucia Molto Vallet 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Sheila Saez Ruano 

CORTE:

Francesca Fuster Martínez 
M ª Vicenta Fuster Martínez 

Año 2000 / 01

MUSA MAJOR:

Estela Alcalá Tello 

CORTE:

Raquel Colom Piris Demelza Nuñez López 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Sara Olivert Frígola 

CORTE:

Chantal Bayona Lau 
Carolina Bayona Lau 

Año 2001/02

MUSA MAJOR:

Claudia González Claver

CORTE:

Carme Gràcia Correcher 
María Pilar Colom Costa 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Maria Such i Palomares 

CORTE:

Raquel Castelló Oliver 
Silvia Baldoví Grau

Año 2002/03

MUSA MAJOR:

Loredana Saez Ruano 

CORTE:

Verónica Vercher Narbona 
Laura Gómez García 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Alba Gómez García 

CORTE:

Minerva Soldevila Melià 
Mireia García Contreras 
Angela Llopis Hernández 
Rocío Bodi Marín 

Año 2003/2004

MUSA MAJOR:

Loredana Saez Ruano 

CORTE:

Verónica Vercher Narbona 
Laura Gómez García 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Carla Del Olmo Climent 

CORTE:

Maria Del Mar Fuertes Martínez 
Elena Figueres Grau 

Año 2004/2005

MUSA MAJOR:

Arantxa Roselló Samper

CORTE:

Conxin Bisbal Boix 
Virginia Llopis Hernández 
María Isabel Boix Bisbal 
Nerea Martínez Tirado 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Anaïs Creus Palomares 

CORTE:

Marta Cervantes Estellés 

Año 2005/2006

MUSA MAJOR:

Arantxa Roselló Samper 

CORTE:

Conxin Bisbal Boix 
Virginia Llopis Hernández 
María Isabel Boix Bisbal 
Nerea Martínez Tirado 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Elvira Carbó Mas 

CORTE:

Ana Renart Vallejo 
Patricia Jiménez Madrid 

Año 2006/2007

MUSA MAJOR:

Aida Alandete García 

CORTE:

Desa Martínez Romero 

Alba Vargas Montsó 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Elvira Carbó Mas 

CORTE:

Lucía Giménez Madrid 
Patricia Giménez Madrid 
Maria Renard Vallejo 
Nicole Bayona Lau 

Año 2007/2008

MUSA MAJOR:

Nerea Martínez Tirado 

CORT -------------- 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Angela Pellicer Martínez 

CORTE:

Gemma Peiró Roda 
Marta Piris Altur 
Arantxa Núñez Palero 
Paula Serrano Albert

Año 2008 / 2009

MUSA MAJOR:

Olga Lobato Chávez

CORTE:

Katerine Pirtskhalaiskvili
Raquel Palacios Fayos

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Andrea Marí Vercher

CORTE:

Úrsula Flores Sánchez / Nerea Palomo Pérez

Año 2009/2010

MUSA MAJOR:

Aurora Ruiz Figueres 

CORTE:

Isabel Costa Sendra

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Marina Diego Seguí

CORTE:

Aroa Cerveró Boix 
Laura Pellicer Carboneras
Loreno Alcañiz Pellicer
Maria Pellicer Carboneras

DAMA DE HONOR:

Milagros Beltrán Iznardo

Año 2010/2011

MUSA MAJOR:

Mónica Montañés Amorós 

CORTE:

Joana Martínez Castelló

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Judith Martínez Gómez

CORTE:

Alba Moscardó Prieto

DAMA DE HONOR:

Amparo Sapiña Mompó

Año 2011/2012

MUSA MAJOR:

Laura Llopis Donet

CORTE:

Arevik Sargyan, Tatevik Sedrakyan

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Mireia Nicola Femenia

CORTE:

Marta Cruañes Ferrer, Elena Figueres Sancho

Año 2012/2013

MUSA MAJOR:

Alba Gómez Garcia 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Mireia Nicola Femenia

CORTE:

Marta Cruañes Ferrer, Elena Figueres Sancho

Año 2015/2016

MUSA MAJOR:

Celia Quevedo Donet 

MUSA MAJOR INFANTIL:

Noa Villarrasa Crespo

CORTE:

Sandra Palacios Neva, Ani Horutyunau